姓名
Name Surname Henadzi Varaksa
Имя Фамилия Геннадий Варакса
绰号
nickname
Прозвище
国籍
County Belarus
Страна Беларусь
生日
date of birth 27.06.1994
Дата рождения 27.06.1994
身高
height 189
Рост 189
正常体重
usual weight 95
Обычный вес 95
级别
weight per competition 85
Вес на соревнования 85
战绩
record 2-0
Рекорд 2-0
搏击项目
Type of competition K-1 MMA
Вид соревнований K-1 MMA
比赛视频
video fights
Видео боев
备注
additions «Professional record 2-0 MMA — World kickboxing champion 2010 — World champion in kickboxing 2011 — World Champion in Universal Fighting 2015 — European Champion in Universal Fight 2014 — European kickboxing champion 2009,2010 — Champion of the Republic of Belarus kickboxing 2009,2010,2011,2012 — Champion of the Republic of Belarus in hand-to-hand combat 2014,2015 — Boxing champion of the Republic of Belarus 2008,2009 Champion of the Republic of Belarus in hand-to-hand fighting — Champion of internal troops in hand-to-hand combat — Brigade champion 3214 in hand-to-hand combat — Winner of the European Universal Championship 2014 — European Kickboxing Championship 2009 Prize Winner — Winner of the Republic of Belarus kickboxing championship 2008,2009,20014,2016 — Prize-winner of the Republic of Moldova on mixed competition 2015,2016 — Prize-winner of the Republic of Belarus in hand-to-hand combat 2015,2016 — Winner of the republican boxing championship 2006,2007»
Дополнения «Чемпион мира по кикбоксингу 2010 Чемпион мира по кикбоксинг 2011 Чемпион мира по универсальному бою 2015 Чемпион Европы  по универсальному бою 2014 Чемпион Европы по кикбоксингу 2009,2010 Чемпион республики  Беларусь по кикбоксингу 2009,2010,2011,2012 Чемпион республики Беларусь по рукопашному бою 2014,2015 Чемпион республики Беларусь по боксу 2008,2009 Чемпион республики  Беларусь по рукопашному бою среди спец подрозлелений Чемпион внутренних войск по рукопашному бою Чемпион бригады 3214 по рукопашному бою Призер чемпионата  Европы по универсальному бою 2014 Призер чемпионата  Европы  по кикбоксинг 2009 Призер чемпионата  республики Беларусь по кикбоксинг 2008,2009,20014,2016 Призер чемпионата  республики по смешеным еденаборством 2015,2016 Призер республики Беларусь по рукопашному бою 2015,2016 Призер чемпионата  республики  по боксу 2006,2007»