姓名 谢尔盖
Name Surname Kravchenko Sergey
Имя Фамилия Кравченко Сергей
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 乌克兰
County Ukraine
Страна Украина
生日 17.02.1993
Date of birth 17.02.1993
Дата рождения 17.02.1993
身高 187厘米
Height 187 cm
Рост 187 cm
正常体重 73 公斤
Usual weight 73 公斤
Обычный вес 73 kg
级别 71 公斤
Weight per competition 71 kg
Вес на соревнования 71 kg
战绩 9-2-0
Record 9-2-0
Рекорд 9-2-0
搏击项目 K1
Type of competition K1
Вид соревнований K1
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SQ8cJ6gPl-I
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hcNjn1ODTU
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hcNjn1ODTU
备注 2018年泰拳世界冠军(PROAM) — 71公斤。 (泰国)(WMF),2017年 — 泰国拳击欧洲冠军(PROAM) — 75公斤。 (白俄罗斯)(EMC)
Additional info 2018-World Champion in Thai boxing (PROAM) — 71 kg. (Thailand) (WMF), 2017-European Champion in Thai boxing (PROAM) — 75 kg. (Belarus) (EMC)
Дополнения 2018-Чемпион мира по тайскому боксу (PROAM) – 71 кг. (Таиланд) (WMF), 2017-Чемпион Европы по тайскому боксу (PROAM) – 75 кг. (Беларусь) (EMC)