姓名 帕维尔
Name Surname Pravashynski Pavel
Имя Фамилия Правашинский Павел
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республика Беларусь
生日 18.06.1990
Date of birth 18.06.1990
Дата рождения 18.06.1990
身高 181厘米
Height 181 cm
Рост 181 cm
正常体重 78 公斤
Usual weight 78 kg
Обычный вес 78 kg
级别 75 公斤
Weight per competition 75 kg
Вес на соревнования 75 kg
战绩 8-2-0
Record 8-2-0
Рекорд 8-2-0
搏击项目 K1
Type of competition K1
Вид соревнований K1
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XUo_tIrMct0
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gqQLtshCGlM
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gqQLtshCGlM
备注 白俄罗斯的К-1冠军
2015-2016世界杯两届冠军
2016年教授锦标赛的冠军
Additional info The champion of Belarus on kikboksing
Two-time champion of the World Cup 2015-2016
The winner of the prof tournament 2016
Дополнения Чемпион Беларуси по кикбоксингу
Двукратный чемпион Кубка мира 2015-2016
Победитель турнира проф. 2016 года