姓名 帕维尔
Name Surname Shelest Pavel
Имя Фамилия Шелест Павел
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республика Беларусь
生日 08.10.1983
Date of birth 08.10.1983
Дата рождения 08.10.1983
身高 178厘米
Height 178 cm
Рост 178 cm
正常体重 85 公斤
Usual weight 85 kg
Обычный вес 85 kg
级别 81 公斤
Weight per competition 81 kg
Вес на соревнования 81 kg
战绩 11-7-4
Record 11-7-4
Рекорд 11-7-4
搏击项目 K1
Type of competition K1
Вид соревнований K1
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RJBCes_KibA
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eKUSJm6wJ80
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eKUSJm6wJ80
备注 2015年世界锦标赛冠军; 2017年世界杯2015-2016两届冠军; 两届白俄罗斯2014年冠军
Additional info Winner of the World Championship 2015;2017 Two-time champion of the World Cup 2015-2016; Two-time champion of Belarus 2014-2017 Prof
Дополнения Победитель Чемпионата мира 2015; 2017 Двукратный чемпион Кубка мира 2015-2016; Двукратный чемпион Беларуси 2014-2017 гг. Проф.