姓名 尼基塔
Name Surname Shostak Nikita
Имя Фамилия Шостак Никита
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республика Беларусь
生日 04.07.1998
Date of birth 04.07.1998
Дата рождения 04.07.1998
身高 185厘米
Height 185 cm
Рост 185 cm
正常体重 85 公斤
Usual weight 85 kg
Обычный вес 85 kg
级别 81 公斤
Weight per competition 81 kg
Вес на соревнования 81 kg
战绩 0-0-0
Record 0-0-0
Рекорд 0-0-0
搏击项目 K1, 泰拳
Type of competition K1,MuaiThai
Вид соревнований K1,MuaiThai
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXSOvSzeIKs
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXSOvSzeIKs
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXSOvSzeIKs
备注 立陶宛泰拳泰国公开锦标赛冠军,白俄罗斯泰拳冠军, 欧洲冠军
Additional info Сup of the Consulate of the Kingdom of Thailand champion,Lithuania muay thai open championships Champion, European champion of muay thai, Belarus muay thai champion
Дополнения  Чемпион Кубка Консульства Королевства Таиланд , Чемион открытого чемпионата Литвы по Муай тай , чемпион Европы по Муай тай, Чемпион Белоруссии по Муайтай