姓名 丹尼尔
Name Surname Vinnik Danil
Имя Фамилия  Винник Данил
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 俄罗斯联邦
County Russian Federation
Страна Российская Федерация
生日 13.06.1989
Date of birth 13.06.1989
Дата рождения 13.06.1989
身高 180厘米
Height 180 cm
Рост 180cm
正常体重 75 公斤
Usual weight 75 kg
Обычный вес 75 kg
级别 71 公斤
Weight per competition 71 kg
Вес на соревнования 71 kg
战绩 11-1-1
Record 11-1-1
Рекорд 11-1-1
搏击项目 K1
Type of competition K1
Вид соревнований K1
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sBnDZvFHcHQ
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n-fHhLXYzgg
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SRkSjOLVSZM
备注 俄罗斯专业赛事的冠军
— K-1(WAKO)K-1世界杯“WORLD CUP DIAMOND 2015”的冠军
— 三次法国拳击俄罗斯的冠军SAVAT 2014年,2016,2017
— 法国拳击SAVAT 2014(法国)欧洲锦标赛银牌得主
— 2014年K-1世界冠军(WPKA)(希腊,圣托里尼)
— K-1·世界杯(WAKO)K-1 2009年雅尔塔(乌克兰)银牌得主
— 世界锦标赛(WPKA)2013年银联得主全程联系(希腊雅典),
— 2013年世界锦标赛(WPKA)银牌得主与Low-Kick(希腊雅典)的全面联系。
Additional info Champion of Russia of professionals (Feleration Kickboxing of Russia)
-The winner of the World Cup «WORLD CUP DIAMOND 2015» in kickboxing in K-1 (WAKO)
— Three-time Champion of Russia in French Boxing SAVAT 2014, 2016,2017
— Silver medalist of the European Championship in French Boxing SAVAT 2014 (France)
— World Kickboxing Champion (WPKA) in 2014 in K-1 (Greece, Santorini)
— World Kickboxing Champion (WPKA) in 2014 in the full-contakt (Greece, Santorini)
— Silver medalist of the World Kickboxing World Cup (WAKO) K-1 2009 Yalta (Ukraine)
— Silver medalist of the World Championship (WPKA) 2013 full contact (Athens, Greece),
— Silver medalist of the World Championship (WPKA) 2013 full contact with Low-Kick (Athens, Greece).
Дополнения Чемпион России профессионалов (Feleration Kickboxing of Russia)
— Победитель Кубка мира «WORLD CUP DIAMOND 2015» в кикбоксинге в К-1 (WAKO)
— Трехкратный чемпион России во французском боксе SAVAT 2014, 2016,2017
— Серебряный призер чемпионата Европы по французскому боксу SAVAT 2014 (Франция)
— Чемпион мира по кикбоксингу (WPKA) в 2014 году в К-1 (Греция, Санторини)
— Чемпион мира по кикбоксингу (WPKA) в 2014 году в полном составе (Греция, Санторини)
— Серебряный призер чемпионата мира по кикбоксингу (WAKO) K-1 2009 Ялта (Украина)
— Серебряный призер полного контакта Чемпионата мира (WPKA) 2013 года (Афины, Греция),
— Серебряный призер чемпионата мира (WPKA) 2013 года, полный контакт с Low-Kick (Афины, Греция).