姓名 尤利安
Name Surname Julian Borisov
Имя Фамилия Юлиан Борисов
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республика Беларусь
生日 01.01.1995
Date of birth 01.01.1995
Дата рождения 01.01.1995
身高 192 厘米
Height 192cm
Рост 192 cm
正常体重 95 公斤
Usual weight 95 kg
Обычный вес 95 kg
级别 93-84 公斤
Weight per competition 93-84 kg
Вес на соревнования 93-84 kg
战绩 2-4
Record 2-4
Рекорд 2-4
搏击项目 MMA
Type of competition MMA
Вид соревнований MMA
社狗 http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Julian-Borisov-114727
Sherdog http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Julian-Borisov-114727
Шердог http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Julian-Borisov-114727
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RM0D7cWTC0M
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RM0D7cWTC0M
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RM0D7cWTC0M
备注
Additional info
Дополнения