姓名 艾马尔
Name Surname Elmar Muradzade
Имя Фамилия Эльмар Мурадзаде
绰号
nickname
Прозвище
国籍 阿塞拜疆
County Azerbaijan
Страна Азербайджан
生日 16.06.1992
date of birth 16.06.1992
Дата рождения 16.06.1992
身高 183 厘米
height 183 cm
Рост 183 cm
正常体重 110 公斤
usual weight 110 kg
Обычный вес 110 kg
级别 93, 93+ 公斤
weight per competition 93, 93+ kg
Вес на соревнования 93, 93+ kg
战绩
record 4-4
Рекорд 4-4
搏击项目 MMA
Type of competition MMA
Вид соревнований ММА
社狗 http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Elmar-Muradzade-214495
Sherdog http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Elmar-Muradzade-214495
Шердог http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Elmar-Muradzade-214495
比赛视频 https://youtu.be/OV4QkbTmOKY

https://youtu.be/SuyOXpuRi5s
video fights https://youtu.be/OV4QkbTmOKY

https://youtu.be/SuyOXpuRi5s
Видео боев https://youtu.be/OV4QkbTmOKY

https://youtu.be/SuyOXpuRi5s
备注
additions
Дополнения