姓名 福拉特
Name Surname Vladislav Novitsky
Имя Фамилия Владислав Новицкий
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республира Беларусь
生日 31.10.1993
Date of birth 31.10.1993
Дата рождения 31.10.1993
身高 175 厘米
Height 175 cm
Рост 175 cm
正常体重 69 公斤
Usual weight 69 kg
Обычный вес 69 kg
级别 66-64 公斤
Weight per competition 66-64 kg
Вес на соревнования 66-64 kg
战绩 6-3-3
Record 6-3-3
Рекорд 6-3-3
搏击项目 MMA/K1
Type of competition MMA/K1
Вид соревнований MMA/K1
社狗 http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vladislav-Novitsky-109613
Sherdog http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vladislav-Novitsky-109613
Шердог http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vladislav-Novitsky-109613
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FAczwLw5jvA&feature=youtu.be
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HMWhdZ9nclk&feature=youtu.be
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HMWhdZ9nclk&feature=youtu.be
备注
Additional info
Дополнения