姓名 鲁斯塔姆阿利耶夫
Name Surname Rustam Aliyev
Имя Фамилия Рустам Алиев
绰号
nickname
Прозвище Хайбулаевич
国籍 俄罗斯
County Russia
Страна Россия
生日 02.06.1982
date of birth 06.02.1982
Дата рождения 06.02.1982
身高 169
height 169
Рост 169
正常体重 72
usual weight 72
Обычный вес 72
级别 72
weight per competition 72
Вес на соревнования 72
战绩 4-2-0
record 4-2-0
Рекорд 4-2-0
搏击项目
Type of competition
Вид соревнований
比赛视频
video fights
Видео боёв https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zTNbz95aOtQ
https://youtu.be/UAh1DumvIEo
备注 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-g4WcnA0gwk&t=14s
additions
Дополнения