姓名
Name Surname Sukhrob Misirov
Имя Фамилия
绰号
nickname
Прозвище
国籍
County Tajikistan
Страна
生日
date of birth 30.04.1998
Дата рождения
身高
height
Рост 165
正常体重
usual weight
Обычный вес 65
级别
weight per competition 57-61kg
Вес на соревнования
战绩
record
Рекорд 2-0
搏击项目
Type of competition
Вид соревнований ММА
比赛视频
video fights
Видео боев https://youtu.be/OqZOwIlsLDo
https://youtu.be/ElwZ9PoVzHM
备注
additions
Дополнения