姓名 阿图尔
Name Surname Kiktseu Artur
Имя Фамилия Артур Киктев
绰号
nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯
County Belarus
Страна Беларусь
生日 27.06.1997
date of birth 27.06.1997
Дата рождения 27.06.1997
身高 187 厘米
height 187 cm
Рост 187 cm
正常体重 80 公斤
usual weight 80 kg
Обычный вес 80 kg
级别 75 公斤
weight per competition 75 kg
Вес на соревнования 75 kg
战绩 127-14-0
record 127-14-0
Рекорд 127-14-0
搏击项目 拳击,自由搏击
Type of competition Boxing, Kikckboxing
Вид соревнований Boxing, Kikckboxing
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRg-8FD3Nny3ulQTcVRRXQQ
video fights https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRg-8FD3Nny3ulQTcVRRXQQ
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRg-8FD3Nny3ulQTcVRRXQQ
备注
additions
Дополнения