姓名 玉丽亚
Name Surname Yulia Puchenya
Имя Фамилия Юлия Пученя
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республика Беларусь
生日 17.05.1982
Date of birth 17.05.1982
Дата рождения 17.05.1982
身高 167 厘米
Height 167 cm
Рост 167 cm
正常体重 62 公斤
Usual weight 62 kg
Обычный вес 62 kg
级别 60 公斤
Weight per competition 60 kg
Вес на соревнования 60 kg
战绩 21-13-8
Record 21-13-8
Рекорд 21-13-8
搏击项目 K-1,Muai Thai
Type of competition K-1,Muai Thai
Вид соревнований K-1,Muai Thai
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FQttns5PzBk
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hiMC2tIebOc
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hiMC2tIebOc
备注 白俄罗斯 K-1和泰拳的冠军,拉脱维亚K-1的冠军
Additional info Chempion Belarus, Muay Thai, K-1(2017), Chempion Latvia K-1 (2017)
Belarus Cup Wushu (2014), Belarus Cup K-1 (2014) medalist Belarus Wushu, Muay Thai, K-1 (2014-2016)
Дополнения Чемпион Беларуси, Муай Тай, К-1 (2017), Чемпион Латвии К-1 (2017)
Кубок Беларуси по ушу (2014), медалист Беларуси Кубок К-1 (2014) Беларусь Ушу, Муай Тай, К-1 (2014-2016)