姓名 米哈尔
Name Surname Supredka Mikhail
Имя Фамилия Супредка Михаил
绰号
Nickname
Прозвище
国籍 白俄罗斯共和国
County Republic of Belarus
Страна Республика Беларусь
生日 03.10.1991
Date of birth 03.10.1991
Дата рождения 03.10.1991
身高 178厘米
Height 178 cm
Рост 178 cm
正常体重 75 公斤
Usual weight 75 kg
Обычный вес 75 kg
级别 70 公斤
Weight per competition 70 kg
Вес на соревнования 70 kg
战绩 43-37-6
Record 43-37-6
Рекорд 43-37-6
搏击项目 K1
Type of competition K1
Вид соревнований K1
比赛视频 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fMm_OTy2m6Q&feature=youtu.be
Fights video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8-fwsoIVNVU&feature=youtu.be
Видео боев https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Erg87BYD2PI&feature=share
备注 白俄罗斯共和国泰拳2015年冠军,白俄罗斯共和国泰拳2018年冠军
Additional info Winner of the championship of the Republic of Belarus in Thai boxing 2015,Prizewinner of the championship of the Republic of Belarus in Kickboxing 2018
Дополнения Победитель чемпионата Республики Беларусь по тайскому боксу 2015 года, призер чемпионата Республики Беларусь по кикбоксингу 2018 года